Problems registering at AoCZone?
You can try resending activation email. If that doesnt work you can send an email here. If you forgot your password click here.
 Main Menu

 ForumsSearch »

 SY Nations Cup 2017

 Escape Gaming

 AoC Recorded Games

 AoE2HD Recorded Games

 AoFE Recorded Games

 Major Past Tournaments

 Auto downloadedFind »

 Users currently online
Members (53)
»  [x]
»  Ator
»  ebbu
»  ExIT
»  facho
»  Fall
»  GriN
»  kmaro
»  LB10
»  Manu
»  mmXy0
»  patao
Guests (167)

 AoC Clans Add yours »

 Links

 Ads

WSVG World Championships 2015: Europe & Africa Brackets

Moderator:  Voobly

Advertisement from Google 
 

WSVG World Championships 2015: Europe & Africa Brackets

Postby  Voobly » Thu Jun 11, 2015 5:37 pm

Image




Round of 64 - Best of 3 Scheduled Games

(norway) [TyRanT]TheViper 2:0 [TheJedi]Rgeadn (uk)
(netherlands) Angeline Jolie 0:2 [wW]Majkl (slovakia)
(germany) Arma 2:1 DaD_ronopovi (turkey)
(portugal) poZ_tobi AW:0 Imkasva (turkey)
(finland) NorthernPike 2:0 Moneimon (spain)
(poland) PL_Bity_kablem 2:1 Fan_of_ANZETKO (slovenia)
(finland) Zuppi 2:0 Squeak (hungary)
(netherlands) L_Clan_PraYs 0:AW Mits_OS (greece)
(czech) Lojza_ 2:0 VIK_WaRRioR (russia)
(germany) BuzZ_Bleys 2:1 VIK_Dfs (russia)
(sweden) Spaden 2:0 [AoHD]kuNfTy (austria)
(morocco) Wahya 0:AW ROR_Optilaser (estonia)
(latvia) 8th_Wonder 2:0 BuLLeT (sweden)
(denmark) Kongensgade_42 2:1 Dnzdalgic (turkey)
(germany) Skittle 2:0 LB10 ( austria)
(germany) Tsu_NilPferD 2:1 [LoS]Lecture (norway)
(germany) [TyRanT]Jordan_23 2:0 Feanor (ireland)
(czech) CZ_Mango 0:AW VODKA_L (italy)
(france) Edie 0:AW SaladEsc (denmark)
(czech) Janik 2:0 Haijuk (switzerland)
(norway) _MbL_ 2:0 ExIT (czech)
(turkey) RA_Berk 2:1 nC_pedro (germany)
(turkey) Emin 2:0 Anze_xR (slovenia)
(czech) Error_cz 2:0 _never_ever (norway)
(serbia) [TyRanT]_DauT_ 2:0 StickyFingaz (russia)
(czech) [wW]here_Iam 2:0 Eques4 (france)
(poland) Barles AW:0 IRC_tomate (spain)
(turkey) Jugband 2:0 DarklyWise (sweden)
(spain) WolfpacK_TaToH 2:0 RFR_Luffis (sweden)
(ireland) Melkor 2:1 Rubenstock (finland)
(russia) WolfpacK_Vinch 2:0 Mitos (spain)
(italy) 01DarkDevil 0:AW EL Quark (germany)

Round of 32 - Best of 5 Scheduled Games

(norway) [TyRanT]TheViper 3:0 [wW]Majkl (slovakia)
(germany) Arma 3:1 poZ_tobi (portugal)
(finland) NorthernPike 3:1 PL_Bity_kablem (poland)
(finland) Zuppi 3:0 Mits_OS (greece)
(czech) Lojza_ 3:0 BuzZ_Bleys (germany)
(sweden) Spaden 3:1 ROR_Optilaser (estonia)
(latvia) 8th_Wonder 3:0 Kongensgade_42 (denmark)
(germany) Tsu_NilPferD 3:1 Skittle (germany)
(germany) [TyRanT]Jordan_23 3:0 VODKA_L (italy)
(czech) Janik 3:0 SaladEsc (denmark)
(norway) _MbL 3:0 RA_Berk (turkey)
(turkey) Emin 2:3 Error_cz (czech)
(serbia) [TyRanT]_DauT_ 3:1 [wW]here_Iam (czech)
(turkey) Jugband 2:3 Barles (poland)
(ireland) Melkor 0:3 WolfpacK_TaToH (spain)
(russia) WolfpacK_Vinch 3:0 EL Quark (germany)

Round of 16 - Best of 5 Scheduled Games

(norway) [TyRanT]TheViper 3:1 Arma (germany)
(finland) NorthernPike 0:3 Zuppi (finland)
(czech) Lojza_ 3:0 Spaden (sweden)
(latvia) 8th_Wonder 3:0 Tsu_NilPferD (germany)
(germany) [TyRanT]Jordan_23 3:1 Janik (czech)
(norway) _MbL 3:1 Error_cz (czech)
(serbia) [TyRanT]_DauT_ 3:0 Barles (poland)
(spain) WolfpacK_TaToH 3:0 WolfpacK_Vinch (russia)

Regional Finals - Best of 7 Scheduled Games

(norway) [TyRanT]TheViper 4:2 Zuppi (finland)
(czech) Lojza_ 4:1 8th_Wonder (latvia)
(germany) [TyRanT]Jordan_23 4:1 _Mbl_ (norway)
(serbia) [TyRanT]_DauT_ 4:2 WolfpacK_TaToH (spain)

Clicking on a result will take you to the respective Recorded Game thread!
Twitch: http://www.twitch.tv/VooblyOfficial
Youtube: https://www.youtube.com/VooblyOfficial
Facebook: https://www.facebook.com/VooblyOfficial
User avatar
 Voobly
 
Posts: 1069
Joined: Nov 07, 2013
 
 
 

Return to Brackets

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: No registered users and 1 guest

Legend: Global moderators, News posters, Tournament moderators