Problems registering at AoCZone?
You can try resending activation email. If that doesnt work you can send an email here. If you forgot your password click here.

SY China Nations Cup 2017 - Tournament Progress (Gold)

Moderator:  Nonsensical

Advertisement from Google 
 

SY China Nations Cup 2017 - Tournament Progress (Gold)

Postby  prv_limb » Wed Nov 08, 2017 3:28 pm

Image


Gold League Knockout Stage - Grand Final
Played
Sat 4th Nov 05:30 GMT - G38: Finland A vs Brazil B - @NilPferD | @MembTV | @TheViper | @Bulletchen | @Pyrosaurus | @TaToH (spain) | @Vinchester (russia) | @fengxin (china) (live from the venue)

 
Gold League Knockout Stage - Placement Matches
Played
Sat 9th Sep 12:00 GMT - G40: China SY vs Vietnam A - @VooblyOfficial | @MembTV | @Jupe | @TaToH (spain) | @Klavskis
Sat 9th Sep 16:00 GMT - G39: Canada A vs Argentina A - @MembTV | @Klavskis

 
Gold League Knockout Stage - Loser Bracket - Final
Played
Fri 8th Sep 14:00 GMT - G37: Brazil B vs China Frantic - @Memb | @ZeroEmpires | @TheViper | @VooblyOfficial | @Jupe | @Klavskis

 
Gold League Knockout Stage - Loser Bracket - Round 3
Played
Sun 3rd Sep 13:00 GMT - G36: Brazil A vs China Frantic - @MembTV | @NilPferD | @VooblyOfficial | @Klavskis

 
Gold League Knockout Stage - Winner Bracket - Final
Played
Sun 20th Aug 15:30 GMT - G35: Finland A vs Brazil B - @Memb | @Jupe | @OnLeKe | @DauT | @Voobly | @Klavskis | @Grin | @TaToH

 
Gold League Knockout Stage - Loser Bracket - Round 2
Played
Fri 18th Aug 13:00 GMT - G34: China Frantic vs Vietnam A - @Klavskis | @MembTV | @VooblyOfficial
Sat 26th Aug 12:00 GMT - G33: Brazil A vs China SY - @MembTV | @VooblyOfficial | @Klavskis | @Jupe (finland)

 
Gold League Knockout Stage - Loser Bracket - Round 1
Played
Sun 13th Aug 13:00 GMT - G32: Argentina A vs Vietnam A - @NilPferD | @MembTV | @ZeroEmpires | @Killer B | @Voobly | @TaToH (spain)
Sat 19th Aug 15:00 GMT - G31: China SY vs Canada A - @DauT


Gold League Knockout Stage - Winner Bracket - Semi Final
Played
Sat 12th Aug 15:00 GMT - G29: Finland A vs China Frantic - @NilPferD | @Memb | @TheViper | @Jupe | @Zero | @Killer B | @Voobly
Sun 13th Aug 18:00 GMT - G30: Brazil B vs Brazil A - @Memb | @NilPferD | @ZeroEmpires | @OnLeKe (brazil) | @DauT


Gold League Knockout Stage - Winner Bracket - Quarter Final
Played
Sun 6th Aug 12:00 GMT - G25: China SY vs Finland A - @MembTV | @TheViper | @Jupe (finland) | @VooblyOfficial | @NilPferD | @Klavskis
Sun 6th Aug 13:00 GMT - G28: Brazil A vs Vietnam A - @OnLeKe (brazil) | @BlackAdder
Sun 6th Aug 15:00 GMT - G26: China Frantic vs Canada A - @MembTV | @NilPferD | @Klavskis
Sun 6th Aug 19:00 GMT - G27: Brazil B vs Argentina A - @MembTV | @NilPferD | @OnLeKe (brazil) | @River (spain) | @DauT | @Klavskis

 
Gold League Group Stage - Round 3
Played
Sat 22nd July 14:00 GMT - G23: Brazil B vs Vietnam A - @NilPferD | @MembTV | @GKT_Cloud (taiwan)
Sat 22nd July 18:00 GMT - G19: Finland A vs Canada A - @MembTV | @NilPferD | @Jupe (finland) | @Marauder
Sun 23rd July 16:05 GMT - G24: United States A vs Spain A - @AoCSpain (spain) | @Irish Bros (PoV)
Tue 25th July 19:00 GMT - G17: Argentina A vs Czech Republic A - @NilPferD | @MembTV | @BlackAdder | @Bulletchen
Sat 29th July 11:00 GMT - G22: Austria A vs Vietnam B - @VooblyOfficial by Katsuni
Sat 29th July 14:00 GMT - G18: China SY vs Brazil C - @Bulletchen | @MembTV | @OnLeKe (brazil)
Sun 30th July 12:00 GMT - G21: Brazil A vs China Frantic - @VooblyOfficial | @Jupe (finland) | @NilPferD | @Memb | @OnLeKe (brazil) | @ACCM
Admin Decision
G20: China EMA vs Chile B


Gold League Group Stage - Round 2
Played
Sat 15th July 12:00 GMT - G12: China EMA vs Finland A - @VooblyOfficial | @TaToH (YT) (spain) | @MembTV | @Jupe (finland) | @Klavskis
Sun 16th July 19:00 GMT - G11: Chile B vs Canada A - @MembTV | @River (spain) | @Marauder
Sat 22nd July 11:00 GMT - G13: Vietnam B vs China Frantic - @VooblyOfficial by Katsuni
Sat 22nd July 11:00 GMT - G14: Austria A vs Brazil A - @NilPferD | @MembTV
Sat 22nd July 22:00 GMT - G16: United States A vs Brazil B - @MembTV | @NilPferD | @Irish Bros (PoV) | @AoCSpain (spain)
Sun 23rd July 15:00 GMT - G9: China SY vs Argentina A - @MembTV | @NilPferD
Sat 29th July 08:00 GMT - G15: Spain A vs Vietnam A - @AoCSpain (spain) | @MembTV | @Jupe | @NilPferD
Sun 30th July 12:00 GMT - G10: Brazil C vs Czech Republic A - @BlackAdder


Gold League Group Stage - Round 1
Played
Sun 16th July 15:00 GMT - G7: Vietnam A vs United States A - @MembTV | @Klavskis | @Milmano | @DauT
Thu 20th July 18:00 GMT - G4: Finland A vs Chile B - @NilPferD | @MembTV | @Jupe (finland) | @Klavskis
Sun 23rd July 01:00 GMT - G3: Canada A vs China EMA - @NilPferD | @MembTV | @Marauder
Sun 23rd July 12:00 GMT - G5: China Frantic vs Austria A - @NilPferD | @MembTV | @VooblyOfficial by Katsuni
Sun 23rd July 21:00 GMT - G2: Brazil C vs Argentina A - @MembTV | @River (spain) | @NilPferD | @OnLeKe (brazil) | @VooblyOfficial
Mon 24th July 21:00 GMT - G8: Brazil B vs Spain A - @MembTV | @NilPferD | @AoCSpain (spain)
Tue 25th July 13:00 GMT - G1: Czech Republic A vs China SY - @NilPferD | @MembTV | @VooblyOfficial by Katsuni | @BlackAdder
Admin Decision
G6: Brazil A vs Vietnam B


Qualification Stage - Round of 32
Played
Sun 2nd July 19:00 GMT - Q65: Brazil B vs Ukraine A - @MembTV
Fri 7th July 19:00 GMT - Q72: Germany A vs Chile B - @NilPferD (PoV) (germany) | @MembTV
Sat 8th July 12:00 GMT - Q61: China SY vs Germany B - @MembTV | @VooblyOfficial by Katsuni
Sat 8th July 12:30 GMT - Q76: China EMA vs Vietnam C - @Bulletchen
Sat 8th July 14:00 GMT - Q70: Japan A vs Brazil C - @Everlasty (japan)
Sat 8th July 15:00 GMT - Q68: United States A vs France A - @MembTV | @smarthy_
Sat 8th July 17:00 GMT - Q69: Finland A vs Venezuela A - @Jupe (finland)
Sun 9th July 01:00 GMT - Q62: Vietnam B vs Mexico A
Sun 9th July 13:00 GMT - Q67: Vietnam A vs Netherlands A - @VooblyOfficial by Katsuni | @Jupe | @MembTV | @Klavskis
Sun 9th July 15:00 GMT - Q75: China Frantic vs Russia A - @MembTV | @Milmano | @Klavskis
Sun 9th July 18:00 GMT - Q66: Austria A vs Sweden A - @LB10 (PoV) | @Jupe | @Klavskis | @Bulletchen
Sun 9th July 18:00 GMT - Q74: Spain A vs Chile A - @MembTV
Sun 9th July 19:00 GMT - Q63: Argentina A vs Mexico B - @River (spain)
Sun 9th July 19:30 GMT - Q71: Canada A vs United Kingdom A - @slam (PoV)
Sun 9th July 20:30 GMT - Q73: Brazil A vs Poland A - @F1Re (PoV) | @MembTV
Admin Decision
Q64: Czech Republic A vs Turkey A

Qualification Stage - Round of 64
Played
Tue 27th June 18:00 GMT - Q37: Brazil B vs Hungary B - @VooblyOfficial by Katsuni
Wed 28th June 13:00 GMT - Q57: China Frantic vs Norway B - @VooblyOfficial by Katsuni | @MembTV
Wed 28th June 17:00 GMT - Q38: Ukraine A vs Finland B - @MembTV | @VooblyOfficial by Katsuni | @Bulletchen
Wed 28th June 21:00 GMT - Q42: Netherlands A vs Argentina B - @MembTV (YT) (spain)
Thu 29th June 20:00 GMT - Q53: Brazil A vs Netherlands B - @colmongo | @MembTV | @hamu3l | @Bulletchen
Fri 30th June 01:00 GMT - Q46: Venezuela A vs Colombia A - @MembTV (YT) (spain) | @colmongo
Fri 30th June 02:00 GMT - Q33: Argentina A vs Chile D
Fri 30th June 16:00 GMT - Q47: Japan A vs Sweden B - @MembTV
Fri 30th June 18:00 GMT - Q30: Belgium A vs Germany B - @MembTV | @Bulletchen
Fri 30th June 18:00 GMT - Q58: Russia A vs Germany C - @VooblyOfficial by Katsuni
Fri 30th June 19:00 GMT - Q50: United Kingdom A vs Argentina C - @hamu3l
Fri 30th June 19:30 GMT - Q55: Spain A vs Czech Republic B - @BlackAdder
Sat 1st July 03:00 GMT - Q34: Mexico B vs Chile C
Sat 1st July 12:00 GMT - Q59: China EMA vs Norway A - @VooblyOfficial | @colmongo | @MembTV | @Bullet | @Zero | @Klavskis
Sat 1st July 15:00 GMT - Q45: Finland A vs Germany F - @Jupe (finland) | @MembTV
Sat 1st July 19:30 GMT - Q35: Czech Republic A vs Peru A - @Bulletchen | @MembTV (YT) (spain) | @BlackAdder | @Klavskis
Sat 1st July 21:00 GMT - Q49: Canada A vs Colombia C - @Bulletchen | @MembTV (YT) (spain)
Sun 2nd July 02:00 GMT - Q48: Brazil C vs Hong Kong A
Sun 2nd July 03:00 GMT - Q60: Vietnam C vs Mexico C
Sun 2nd July 11:00 GMT - Q31: Vietnam B vs Japan B - @VooblyOfficial by Katsuni
Sun 2nd July 12:00 GMT - Q51: Germany A vs France B - @NilPferD (PoV) (germany)
Sun 2nd July 13:00 GMT - Q56: Chile A vs Italy A
Sun 2nd July 14:00 GMT - Q44: France A vs Spain B - @AoCSpain (spain) | @MembTV
Sun 2nd July 14:00 GMT - Q52: Chile B vs Australia A
Sun 2nd July 14:00 GMT - Q54: Hungary A vs Poland A
Sun 2nd July 15:00 GMT - Q29: China SY vs Peru B
Sun 2nd July 15:00 GMT - Q41: Vietnam A vs Germany E - @MembTV
Sun 2nd July 16:00 GMT - Q36: Turkey A vs Germany D - @MembTV
Sun 2nd July 19:00 GMT - Q39: Austria A vs Switzerland A - @LB10 (PoV)
Sun 2nd July 20:00 GMT - Q43: United States A vs United Kingdom B - @hamu3l | @Mattheus (PoV) | @colmongo
Sun 2nd July 21:00 GMT - Q32: Mexico A vs Brazil D - @MembTV (YT) (spain)
Admin Decision
Q40: Sweden A vs Colombia B


Qualification Stage - Round of 128
Played
Tue 20th June 21:00 GMT - Q7: Germany D vs Belgium B
Wed 21st June 20:15 GMT - Q16: Sweden B vs Spain E - @ZeroEmpires | @Klavskis | @MembTV (YT) (spain)
Thu 22nd June 18:00 GMT - Q22: Netherlands B vs Switzerland B - @Bulletchen | @ZeroEmpires | @MembTV | @Klavskis | @Jupe (finland)
Thu 22nd June 22:00 GMT - Q8: Chile E vs Hungary B - @ZeroEmpires | @Klavskis | @MembTV (YT) (spain)
Fri 23rd June 17:30 GMT - Q25: Norway B vs Spain C - @ZeroEmpires | @VooblyOfficial by Katsuni | @MembTV (YT) (spain)
Fri 23rd June 19:00 GMT - Q27: Norway A vs Belarus A - @ZeroEmpires | @MembTV
Fri 23rd June 22:00 GMT - Q18: Denmark A vs Colombia C - @HyunA
Sat 24th June 03:00 GMT - Q4: Chile D vs Peru C - @colmongo
Sat 24th June 12:00 GMT - Q23: Czech Republic B vs Australia C - @colmongo | @VooblyOfficial by Katsuni | @BlackAdder | @Klavskis
Sat 24th June 14:00 GMT - Q17: Hong Kong A vs United Kingdom C - @ZeroEmpires | @VooblyOfficial by Katsuni | @MembTV
Sat 24th June 18:00 GMT - Q3: Brazil D vs Spain D - @MembTV (YT) (spain)
Sat 24th June 18:00 GMT - Q20: France B vs Argentina D - @hamu3l
Sat 24th June 21:00 GMT - Q6: Peru A vs Morocco A - @BlackAdder
Sat 24th June 23:00 GMT - Q1: Chile F vs Peru B - @BlackAdder
Sun 25th June 10:00 GMT - Q2: Japan B vs New Zealand A - @OctagonalD (PoV) | @NationsCupJP (japan) | @Pyrosaurus (PoV)
Sun 25th June 12:00 GMT - Q21: Australia A vs Switzerland C - @VooblyOfficial by Katsuni | @Bulletchen | @noodleb0x
Sun 25th June 14:00 GMT - Q15: Australia B vs Germany F - @Bulletchen
Sun 25th June 16:00 GMT - Q28: Mexico C vs France C
Sun 25th June 17:00 GMT - Q11: Germany E vs Canada B - @VooblyOfficial by Katsuni | @MembTV
Sun 25th June 18:00 GMT - Q5: Chile C vs Netherlands D
Sun 25th June 18:00 GMT - Q13: United Kingdom B vs Sweden C - @colmongo | @hamu3l
Sun 25th June 18:00 GMT - Q24: Italy A vs Colombia D - @OreoRc16
Sun 25th June 18:00 GMT - Q26: Germany C vs Peru D
Sun 25th June 19:00 GMT - Q9: Switzerland A vs Austria B
Sun 25th June 19:00 GMT - Q14: Spain B vs Uruguay A - @MembTV (YT) (spain)
Sun 25th June 19:00 GMT - Q19: Argentina C vs Netherlands C - @MajorQueros (PoV)
Sun 25th June 20:00 GMT - Q12: Argentina B vs Netherlands E - @AgeofTweakers
Mon 26th June 01:00 GMT - Q10: Colombia B vs Uruguay B
User avatar
 prv_limb
Admin
 
Posts: 1773
Joined: Dec 09, 2014
Age: 25
 
 

Return to General Discussion

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: No registered users and 2 guests

Legend: Global moderators, News posters, Tournament moderators