Problems registering at AoCZone?
You can try resending activation email. If that doesnt work you can send an email here. If you forgot your password click here.
 Main Menu

 ForumsSearch »

 King of the Desert

 Masters of Arena 5

 Escape Gaming

 Polaris Series

 AoC Recorded Games

 AoE2HD Recorded Games

 AoFE Recorded Games

 Major Past Tournaments

 Users currently online
Staff (1)
»  _PkZ_
Members (43)
»  _KAMI
»  ebbu
»  LB10
»  Poxo
»  Rein
»  serv
»  Smi
»  Sney
Guests (94)

 AoC Clans Add yours »

 Links

 Auto downloadedFind »

 Ads

SY China Nations Cup 2017 - Tournament Progress (Gold)

Moderator:  Nonsensical

Advertisement from Google 
 

SY China Nations Cup 2017 - Tournament Progress (Gold)

Postby  prv_limb » Wed Nov 08, 2017 3:28 pm

Image


Gold League Knockout Stage - Grand Final
Played
Sat 4th Nov 05:30 GMT - G38: Finland A vs Brazil B - @NilPferD | @MembTV | @TheViper | @Bulletchen | @Pyrosaurus | @TaToH (spain) | @Vinchester (russia) | @fengxin (china) (live from the venue)

 
Gold League Knockout Stage - Placement Matches
Played
Sat 9th Sep 12:00 GMT - G40: China SY vs Vietnam A - @VooblyOfficial | @MembTV | @Jupe | @TaToH (spain) | @Klavskis
Sat 9th Sep 16:00 GMT - G39: Canada A vs Argentina A - @MembTV | @Klavskis

 
Gold League Knockout Stage - Loser Bracket - Final
Played
Fri 8th Sep 14:00 GMT - G37: Brazil B vs China Frantic - @Memb | @ZeroEmpires | @TheViper | @VooblyOfficial | @Jupe | @Klavskis

 
Gold League Knockout Stage - Loser Bracket - Round 3
Played
Sun 3rd Sep 13:00 GMT - G36: Brazil A vs China Frantic - @MembTV | @NilPferD | @VooblyOfficial | @Klavskis

 
Gold League Knockout Stage - Winner Bracket - Final
Played
Sun 20th Aug 15:30 GMT - G35: Finland A vs Brazil B - @Memb | @Jupe | @OnLeKe | @DauT | @Voobly | @Klavskis | @Grin | @TaToH

 
Gold League Knockout Stage - Loser Bracket - Round 2
Played
Fri 18th Aug 13:00 GMT - G34: China Frantic vs Vietnam A - @Klavskis | @MembTV | @VooblyOfficial
Sat 26th Aug 12:00 GMT - G33: Brazil A vs China SY - @MembTV | @VooblyOfficial | @Klavskis | @Jupe (finland)

 
Gold League Knockout Stage - Loser Bracket - Round 1
Played
Sun 13th Aug 13:00 GMT - G32: Argentina A vs Vietnam A - @NilPferD | @MembTV | @ZeroEmpires | @Killer B | @Voobly | @TaToH (spain)
Sat 19th Aug 15:00 GMT - G31: China SY vs Canada A - @DauT


Gold League Knockout Stage - Winner Bracket - Semi Final
Played
Sat 12th Aug 15:00 GMT - G29: Finland A vs China Frantic - @NilPferD | @Memb | @TheViper | @Jupe | @Zero | @Killer B | @Voobly
Sun 13th Aug 18:00 GMT - G30: Brazil B vs Brazil A - @Memb | @NilPferD | @ZeroEmpires | @OnLeKe (brazil) | @DauT


Gold League Knockout Stage - Winner Bracket - Quarter Final
Played
Sun 6th Aug 12:00 GMT - G25: China SY vs Finland A - @MembTV | @TheViper | @Jupe (finland) | @VooblyOfficial | @NilPferD | @Klavskis
Sun 6th Aug 13:00 GMT - G28: Brazil A vs Vietnam A - @OnLeKe (brazil) | @BlackAdder
Sun 6th Aug 15:00 GMT - G26: China Frantic vs Canada A - @MembTV | @NilPferD | @Klavskis
Sun 6th Aug 19:00 GMT - G27: Brazil B vs Argentina A - @MembTV | @NilPferD | @OnLeKe (brazil) | @River (spain) | @DauT | @Klavskis

 
Gold League Group Stage - Round 3
Played
Sat 22nd July 14:00 GMT - G23: Brazil B vs Vietnam A - @NilPferD | @MembTV | @GKT_Cloud (taiwan)
Sat 22nd July 18:00 GMT - G19: Finland A vs Canada A - @MembTV | @NilPferD | @Jupe (finland) | @Marauder
Sun 23rd July 16:05 GMT - G24: United States A vs Spain A - @AoCSpain (spain) | @Irish Bros (PoV)
Tue 25th July 19:00 GMT - G17: Argentina A vs Czech Republic A - @NilPferD | @MembTV | @BlackAdder | @Bulletchen
Sat 29th July 11:00 GMT - G22: Austria A vs Vietnam B - @VooblyOfficial by Katsuni
Sat 29th July 14:00 GMT - G18: China SY vs Brazil C - @Bulletchen | @MembTV | @OnLeKe (brazil)
Sun 30th July 12:00 GMT - G21: Brazil A vs China Frantic - @VooblyOfficial | @Jupe (finland) | @NilPferD | @Memb | @OnLeKe (brazil) | @ACCM
Admin Decision
G20: China EMA vs Chile B


Gold League Group Stage - Round 2
Played
Sat 15th July 12:00 GMT - G12: China EMA vs Finland A - @VooblyOfficial | @TaToH (YT) (spain) | @MembTV | @Jupe (finland) | @Klavskis
Sun 16th July 19:00 GMT - G11: Chile B vs Canada A - @MembTV | @River (spain) | @Marauder
Sat 22nd July 11:00 GMT - G13: Vietnam B vs China Frantic - @VooblyOfficial by Katsuni
Sat 22nd July 11:00 GMT - G14: Austria A vs Brazil A - @NilPferD | @MembTV
Sat 22nd July 22:00 GMT - G16: United States A vs Brazil B - @MembTV | @NilPferD | @Irish Bros (PoV) | @AoCSpain (spain)
Sun 23rd July 15:00 GMT - G9: China SY vs Argentina A - @MembTV | @NilPferD
Sat 29th July 08:00 GMT - G15: Spain A vs Vietnam A - @AoCSpain (spain) | @MembTV | @Jupe | @NilPferD
Sun 30th July 12:00 GMT - G10: Brazil C vs Czech Republic A - @BlackAdder


Gold League Group Stage - Round 1
Played
Sun 16th July 15:00 GMT - G7: Vietnam A vs United States A - @MembTV | @Klavskis | @Milmano | @DauT
Thu 20th July 18:00 GMT - G4: Finland A vs Chile B - @NilPferD | @MembTV | @Jupe (finland) | @Klavskis
Sun 23rd July 01:00 GMT - G3: Canada A vs China EMA - @NilPferD | @MembTV | @Marauder
Sun 23rd July 12:00 GMT - G5: China Frantic vs Austria A - @NilPferD | @MembTV | @VooblyOfficial by Katsuni
Sun 23rd July 21:00 GMT - G2: Brazil C vs Argentina A - @MembTV | @River (spain) | @NilPferD | @OnLeKe (brazil) | @VooblyOfficial
Mon 24th July 21:00 GMT - G8: Brazil B vs Spain A - @MembTV | @NilPferD | @AoCSpain (spain)
Tue 25th July 13:00 GMT - G1: Czech Republic A vs China SY - @NilPferD | @MembTV | @VooblyOfficial by Katsuni | @BlackAdder
Admin Decision
G6: Brazil A vs Vietnam B


Qualification Stage - Round of 32
Played
Sun 2nd July 19:00 GMT - Q65: Brazil B vs Ukraine A - @MembTV
Fri 7th July 19:00 GMT - Q72: Germany A vs Chile B - @NilPferD (PoV) (germany) | @MembTV
Sat 8th July 12:00 GMT - Q61: China SY vs Germany B - @MembTV | @VooblyOfficial by Katsuni
Sat 8th July 12:30 GMT - Q76: China EMA vs Vietnam C - @Bulletchen
Sat 8th July 14:00 GMT - Q70: Japan A vs Brazil C - @Everlasty (japan)
Sat 8th July 15:00 GMT - Q68: United States A vs France A - @MembTV | @smarthy_
Sat 8th July 17:00 GMT - Q69: Finland A vs Venezuela A - @Jupe (finland)
Sun 9th July 01:00 GMT - Q62: Vietnam B vs Mexico A
Sun 9th July 13:00 GMT - Q67: Vietnam A vs Netherlands A - @VooblyOfficial by Katsuni | @Jupe | @MembTV | @Klavskis
Sun 9th July 15:00 GMT - Q75: China Frantic vs Russia A - @MembTV | @Milmano | @Klavskis
Sun 9th July 18:00 GMT - Q66: Austria A vs Sweden A - @LB10 (PoV) | @Jupe | @Klavskis | @Bulletchen
Sun 9th July 18:00 GMT - Q74: Spain A vs Chile A - @MembTV
Sun 9th July 19:00 GMT - Q63: Argentina A vs Mexico B - @River (spain)
Sun 9th July 19:30 GMT - Q71: Canada A vs United Kingdom A - @slam (PoV)
Sun 9th July 20:30 GMT - Q73: Brazil A vs Poland A - @F1Re (PoV) | @MembTV
Admin Decision
Q64: Czech Republic A vs Turkey A

Qualification Stage - Round of 64
Played
Tue 27th June 18:00 GMT - Q37: Brazil B vs Hungary B - @VooblyOfficial by Katsuni
Wed 28th June 13:00 GMT - Q57: China Frantic vs Norway B - @VooblyOfficial by Katsuni | @MembTV
Wed 28th June 17:00 GMT - Q38: Ukraine A vs Finland B - @MembTV | @VooblyOfficial by Katsuni | @Bulletchen
Wed 28th June 21:00 GMT - Q42: Netherlands A vs Argentina B - @MembTV (YT) (spain)
Thu 29th June 20:00 GMT - Q53: Brazil A vs Netherlands B - @colmongo | @MembTV | @hamu3l | @Bulletchen
Fri 30th June 01:00 GMT - Q46: Venezuela A vs Colombia A - @MembTV (YT) (spain) | @colmongo
Fri 30th June 02:00 GMT - Q33: Argentina A vs Chile D
Fri 30th June 16:00 GMT - Q47: Japan A vs Sweden B - @MembTV
Fri 30th June 18:00 GMT - Q30: Belgium A vs Germany B - @MembTV | @Bulletchen
Fri 30th June 18:00 GMT - Q58: Russia A vs Germany C - @VooblyOfficial by Katsuni
Fri 30th June 19:00 GMT - Q50: United Kingdom A vs Argentina C - @hamu3l
Fri 30th June 19:30 GMT - Q55: Spain A vs Czech Republic B - @BlackAdder
Sat 1st July 03:00 GMT - Q34: Mexico B vs Chile C
Sat 1st July 12:00 GMT - Q59: China EMA vs Norway A - @VooblyOfficial | @colmongo | @MembTV | @Bullet | @Zero | @Klavskis
Sat 1st July 15:00 GMT - Q45: Finland A vs Germany F - @Jupe (finland) | @MembTV
Sat 1st July 19:30 GMT - Q35: Czech Republic A vs Peru A - @Bulletchen | @MembTV (YT) (spain) | @BlackAdder | @Klavskis
Sat 1st July 21:00 GMT - Q49: Canada A vs Colombia C - @Bulletchen | @MembTV (YT) (spain)
Sun 2nd July 02:00 GMT - Q48: Brazil C vs Hong Kong A
Sun 2nd July 03:00 GMT - Q60: Vietnam C vs Mexico C
Sun 2nd July 11:00 GMT - Q31: Vietnam B vs Japan B - @VooblyOfficial by Katsuni
Sun 2nd July 12:00 GMT - Q51: Germany A vs France B - @NilPferD (PoV) (germany)
Sun 2nd July 13:00 GMT - Q56: Chile A vs Italy A
Sun 2nd July 14:00 GMT - Q44: France A vs Spain B - @AoCSpain (spain) | @MembTV
Sun 2nd July 14:00 GMT - Q52: Chile B vs Australia A
Sun 2nd July 14:00 GMT - Q54: Hungary A vs Poland A
Sun 2nd July 15:00 GMT - Q29: China SY vs Peru B
Sun 2nd July 15:00 GMT - Q41: Vietnam A vs Germany E - @MembTV
Sun 2nd July 16:00 GMT - Q36: Turkey A vs Germany D - @MembTV
Sun 2nd July 19:00 GMT - Q39: Austria A vs Switzerland A - @LB10 (PoV)
Sun 2nd July 20:00 GMT - Q43: United States A vs United Kingdom B - @hamu3l | @Mattheus (PoV) | @colmongo
Sun 2nd July 21:00 GMT - Q32: Mexico A vs Brazil D - @MembTV (YT) (spain)
Admin Decision
Q40: Sweden A vs Colombia B


Qualification Stage - Round of 128
Played
Tue 20th June 21:00 GMT - Q7: Germany D vs Belgium B
Wed 21st June 20:15 GMT - Q16: Sweden B vs Spain E - @ZeroEmpires | @Klavskis | @MembTV (YT) (spain)
Thu 22nd June 18:00 GMT - Q22: Netherlands B vs Switzerland B - @Bulletchen | @ZeroEmpires | @MembTV | @Klavskis | @Jupe (finland)
Thu 22nd June 22:00 GMT - Q8: Chile E vs Hungary B - @ZeroEmpires | @Klavskis | @MembTV (YT) (spain)
Fri 23rd June 17:30 GMT - Q25: Norway B vs Spain C - @ZeroEmpires | @VooblyOfficial by Katsuni | @MembTV (YT) (spain)
Fri 23rd June 19:00 GMT - Q27: Norway A vs Belarus A - @ZeroEmpires | @MembTV
Fri 23rd June 22:00 GMT - Q18: Denmark A vs Colombia C - @HyunA
Sat 24th June 03:00 GMT - Q4: Chile D vs Peru C - @colmongo
Sat 24th June 12:00 GMT - Q23: Czech Republic B vs Australia C - @colmongo | @VooblyOfficial by Katsuni | @BlackAdder | @Klavskis
Sat 24th June 14:00 GMT - Q17: Hong Kong A vs United Kingdom C - @ZeroEmpires | @VooblyOfficial by Katsuni | @MembTV
Sat 24th June 18:00 GMT - Q3: Brazil D vs Spain D - @MembTV (YT) (spain)
Sat 24th June 18:00 GMT - Q20: France B vs Argentina D - @hamu3l
Sat 24th June 21:00 GMT - Q6: Peru A vs Morocco A - @BlackAdder
Sat 24th June 23:00 GMT - Q1: Chile F vs Peru B - @BlackAdder
Sun 25th June 10:00 GMT - Q2: Japan B vs New Zealand A - @OctagonalD (PoV) | @NationsCupJP (japan) | @Pyrosaurus (PoV)
Sun 25th June 12:00 GMT - Q21: Australia A vs Switzerland C - @VooblyOfficial by Katsuni | @Bulletchen | @noodleb0x
Sun 25th June 14:00 GMT - Q15: Australia B vs Germany F - @Bulletchen
Sun 25th June 16:00 GMT - Q28: Mexico C vs France C
Sun 25th June 17:00 GMT - Q11: Germany E vs Canada B - @VooblyOfficial by Katsuni | @MembTV
Sun 25th June 18:00 GMT - Q5: Chile C vs Netherlands D
Sun 25th June 18:00 GMT - Q13: United Kingdom B vs Sweden C - @colmongo | @hamu3l
Sun 25th June 18:00 GMT - Q24: Italy A vs Colombia D - @OreoRc16
Sun 25th June 18:00 GMT - Q26: Germany C vs Peru D
Sun 25th June 19:00 GMT - Q9: Switzerland A vs Austria B
Sun 25th June 19:00 GMT - Q14: Spain B vs Uruguay A - @MembTV (YT) (spain)
Sun 25th June 19:00 GMT - Q19: Argentina C vs Netherlands C - @MajorQueros (PoV)
Sun 25th June 20:00 GMT - Q12: Argentina B vs Netherlands E - @AgeofTweakers
Mon 26th June 01:00 GMT - Q10: Colombia B vs Uruguay B
User avatar
 prv_limb
Admin
 
Posts: 1636
Joined: Dec 09, 2014
Age: 24
 
 
 

Return to General Discussion

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: No registered users and 1 guest

Legend: Global moderators, News posters, Tournament moderators